Königs-/ Kronprinzenpaare

JahrKönigKompanieKöniginKronprinzKompanieKronprinzessin
2017 Heckert, Martin II. Birkenfeld, Christa Hendrik, Stute III. Versen, Nina
2016 Dubbert, Thorsten II. Kirsch, Daniela Westphal, Benedikt II. Gemke, Laura
2015 Dellwig, Michael III. Pollmann, Monika Mazur, Martin III. Meier, Teresa
2014 Lohre, Hubertus II. Breker, Susanne Lohre, Christoph III. Parensen, Rebecca
2013 Dreisvogt, Dirk I. Pietruschka, Stephanie Hansmann, Fabian I. Bartkowiak, Juliane
2012 Bastian, Dieter I. Süring, Anna Ratanski, Nico II. Wiethaup, Jana
2011 Klahold, Michael II. Stute, Birgit Günther, Christoph II. Schäl, Lena
2010 Quetschke, René II. Thiet, Julia Kuphal, Thomas I. Schwarze, Daniela
2009 Mahlmann, Gerhard III. Schmidt, Sonja Hannibal, Tobias III. Düwel, Sabrina
2008 Beforth, Ralf III. Frey, Tatjana Günther, Reiner II. Spyth, Sonja
2007 Kropp, Dieter II. Struck, Conny Düwel, Tobias III. Reinecke, Helena
2006 Obermann, Udo I. Bergmann, Veronika Gröbel, Jan II. Gemmeke, Andrea
2005 Stute, Heinrich II. Plückebaum, Monika Meier, Simon II. Mönikes, Marina
2004 Rohde, Andreas I. Thiele, Maria Obermann, Marc I. Schiltkamp, Nina
2003 Voß, Winfried III. Löneke, Elke Nübel, Bernhard III. Jacke, Annica
2002 Bunte, Hans-Josef III. Schröder, Brigitte Günther jr., Wilhelm II. Brand, Sonja
2001 Gemmeke, Wilhelm I. Pachur, Christa kein Jungschütze angetreten 
2000 Breker, Hans-Dieter I. Wiethaup, Elisabeth Pelka, Andreas III. Henjes, Melanie
1999 Hartmann, Heinz II. Piecha, Stephanie Burchardt, Marcus II. Helmer, Verena
1998 Eikelmeier, Theodor II. Eikelmeier, Christel Frechen, Klaus I. Dubbert, Katharina
1997 Brosterhus, Bernd II. Goldmann, Karin Pelle jun., Helmut III. ohne
1996 Stock, Jochen I. Spilker, Monika Hannibal, Mathias III. Fiebig, Marion
1995 Kuhfuß, Bernd I. Lohre, Ulla Geitel, Andreas II. Guitierrez-Torres, Ana-Maria
1994 Fengler, Theo III. Jürgens, Christa Rüsenberg, Stefan III. Henze, Julia
1993 Pollmann, Bernd II. Grote, Gabriele Lödige, Carsten II. Welling, Sandra
1992 Spier, Michael III. Mahlmann, Andrea Pollmann, Stephan II. Mönks, Monika
1991 Dreisvogt, Wilfried I. Günther, Helga Günther, Matthias III. Schlepper, Kathrin
1990 Pott, Rudolf Hecht, Marietheres Hecht, Ralf Nölker, Annette
1989 Beforth, Wilhelm II. Breker, Monika Hansmann, Rainer Düwel, Gudula
1988 Mahlmann, Gerd Lohre, Doris Mahlmann jun., Gerhard Reinhard, Andrea
1987 Spilker, Heiner Stock, Inge Klein, Jörg Krekeler, Ines
1986 Kordes, Heinrich Marx, Christa Jansen, Christian Heuwinkel, Christine
1985 Redeker, Karl-Josef Lödige, Hildegard Richter jun., Josef von Donop, Nancy
1984 Pietruschka, Ewald Strato, Hildegard Schäfer jun., Alex Bruns, Annette
1983 Günter, Friedhelm Hansmann, Ursula Schmitz jun., Johannes Becker, Erika
1982 Schmitz, Karl Fricke, Klementine Wegesin, Herbert Kettermann, Annette
1981 Rüsenberg, Antonius Stratomeier, Regina Löneke, Matthias Wiechmann, Christine
1980 Lammersen, Alois Schäfer, Felizitas Bräkling, Wilfried 
1979 Günther, Konrad Stute, Hildegard Echterling, Bernhard 
1978 Jürgens, Anton Drowälder, Marlies Ovenhausen, Klaus Peiz, Renate
1977 Richter, Josef Wiechers, Lucia Henning, Manfred 
1976 Strato, Werner Menne, Ursula Kröger, Heinrich 
1975 Oechtering, Max Diekmann, Elsa Brosterhus, Bernd Schäl,Gabriele
1974 Hörning, Franz Becker, Edith
1973 Pelle sen., Helmut Knoke, Marietheres
1972 Müller, Heinrich Grote, Änne
1971 Scharbatke, Herbert Jansen, Josefa Jürgens, Manfred Scharbatke,Hanni
1970 Bowinkelmann, Werner Lammersen, Monika
1969 Hampel, Hans Hoffmann, Gisela
1968 Pape, Wilhelm Franzke, Marianne
1967 Rohde, Josef Beckmann, Elisabeth
1966 Grote, Josef Löneke, Irmgard
1965 Knipping, Josef Gemmeke, Helga Ihssen, Walter 
1964 Spilker, Anton Frechen, Maria Kordes, Heinrich 
1963 Becker, Heinz Oechtering, Marianne 
1962 Liggesmeyer, Bernd Hundacker, Marianne 
1961 Hildebrand, Ferdinand Jürgens, Josefa Wiethaup, Hans-Dieter 
1960 Schmitz, Johannes Rüsenberg, Maria Eikelmeier, Dieter 
1959 Lohre-Düwell, Franz Lohre, Gerta 
1958 Bergmann, Karl Müller, Gerda 
1957 Mahlmann, Heinrich Lödige, Maria 
1956 Lammersen, Johannes Döhre, Martha 
1955 Sigges, Josef Lödige, Sophie 
1954 Sander, Georg Schmitt-Degenhardt, Paula 
1953 Bögehold, Hans Lödige, Josefa 
1952 Ottomeyer, Werner Mues, Änne 
1951 Lödige, Wilhelm Wiethaup, Elisabeth 
1950 Sondermann, Alois Lohre, Josefine 
1949 Hunstiger, Xaver Schriegel, Anneliese 
1948 Finkeldei, Josef Nöltker, Maria 
1939 Hörning, Franz Steinwart, Sofie 
1937 Lüke, Johannes Finkeldei, Therese 
1935 Kröger, Josef Beiermann, Clementine 
1934 Lödige, Johannes Lohre, Ferdinande 
1933 Döhre, Bernhard Lachenicht, Änne 
1932 Sondermann, Franz   
1930 Lödige, Wilhelm Thiet , Maria 
1929 Hirnstein, Anton Bergmann, Thekla 
1928 Henning, Wilhelm Büchter, Elsa 
1927 Wiethaup, Wilhelm Lüke, Therese 
1925 Sigges, Xaver Schriegel, Josefa 
1924 Eichler, Hermann Kleine, Josefa 
1922 Pott, Heinrich Dransfeld, Sofie 
1921 Lödige, Konrad Lammersen, Johanna 
1920 Pott, Wilhelm-Martin Dassel, Auguste 
1914 Scharwitz, August Schrader, Franziska 
1912 Becher, Moritz Wiethaup, Maria 
1910 Pollmann, Anton Finkeldei, Therese
1908 Albert, Wilhelm Hausmann, Mathilde 
1906 Stratomeier, Josef Walbaum, Konradine 
1904 Reineke, August Callenius, Martha 
1902 Oppermann, Fritz Scheibner, Emma 
1901 Poies, Karl   
1900 Wiel, Julius   
1899 Kropp, Hermann   
1898 Büchter, Heinrich   
1896 Lause, Werner   
1895 Schriegel, Johannes   
1893 Spilker, Johann   
1892Rohden, Ludwig     
1891Schrader, Franz     
1890Walter, Johannes  Döhre, Carl