Königs-/ Kronprinzenpaare

JahrKönigKompanieKöniginKronprinzKompanieKronprinzessin
2019Hanniball, MatthiasIII.Bolte, KirstenBröker, AndreIII.Söltl, Angelika
2018Nübel, BernhardIII.Stumpenmeier, NadineBreker, SebastianI.Timmer, Jula
2017Heckert, MartinII.Birkenfeld, ChristaStute, HendrikIII.Versen, Nina
2016Dubbert, ThorstenII.Kirsch, DanielaWestphal, BenediktII.Gemke, Laura
2015Dellwig, MichaelIII.Pollmann, MonikaMazur, MartinIII.Meier, Teresa
2014Lohre, HubertusII.Breker, SusanneLohre, ChristophIII.Parensen, Rebecca
2013Dreisvogt, DirkI.Pietruschka, StephanieHansmann, FabianI.Bartkowiak, Juliane
2012Bastian, DieterI.Süring, AnnaRatanski, NicoII.Wiethaup, Jana
2011Klahold, MichaelII.Stute, BirgitGünther, ChristophII.Schäl, Lena
2010Quetschke, RenéII.Thiet, JuliaKuphal, ThomasI.Schwarze, Daniela
2009Mahlmann, GerhardIII.Schmidt, SonjaHannibal, TobiasIII.Düwel, Sabrina
2008Beforth, RalfIII.Frey, TatjanaGünther, ReinerII.Spyth, Sonja
2007Kropp, DieterII.Struck, ConnyDüwel, TobiasIII.Reinecke, Helena
2006Obermann, UdoI.Bergmann, VeronikaGröbel, JanII.Gemmeke, Andrea
2005Stute, HeinrichII.Plückebaum, MonikaMeier, SimonII.Mönikes, Marina
2004Rohde, AndreasI.Thiele, MariaObermann, MarcI.Schiltkamp, Nina
2003Voß, WinfriedIII.Löneke, ElkeNübel, BernhardIII.Jacke, Annica
2002Bunte, Hans-JosefIII.Schröder, BrigitteGünther jr., WilhelmII.Brand, Sonja
2001Gemmeke, WilhelmI.Pachur, Christakein Jungschütze angetreten  
2000Breker, Hans-DieterI.Wiethaup, ElisabethPelka, AndreasIII.Henjes, Melanie
1999Hartmann, HeinzII.Piecha, StephanieBurchardt, MarcusII.Helmer, Verena
1998Eikelmeier, TheodorII.Eikelmeier, ChristelFrechen, KlausI.Dubbert, Katharina
1997Brosterhus, BerndII.Goldmann, KarinPelle jun., HelmutIII.ohne
1996Stock, JochenI.Spilker, MonikaHannibal, MathiasIII.Fiebig, Marion
1995Kuhfuß, BerndI.Lohre, UllaGeitel, AndreasII.Guitierrez-Torres, Ana-Maria
1994Fengler, TheoIII.Jürgens, ChristaRüsenberg, StefanIII.Henze, Julia
1993Pollmann, BerndII.Grote, GabrieleLödige, CarstenII.Welling, Sandra
1992Spier, MichaelIII.Mahlmann, AndreaPollmann, StephanII.Mönks, Monika
1991Dreisvogt, WilfriedI.Günther, HelgaGünther, MatthiasIII.Schlepper, Kathrin
1990Pott, Rudolf Hecht, MarietheresHecht, Ralf Nölker, Annette
1989Beforth, WilhelmII.Breker, MonikaHansmann, Rainer Düwel, Gudula
1988Mahlmann, Gerd Lohre, DorisMahlmann jun., Gerhard Reinhard, Andrea
1987Spilker, Heiner Stock, IngeKlein, Jörg Krekeler, Ines
1986Kordes, Heinrich Marx, ChristaJansen, Christian Heuwinkel, Christine
1985Redeker, Karl-Josef Lödige, HildegardRichter jun., Josef von Donop, Nancy
1984Pietruschka, Ewald Strato, HildegardSchäfer jun., Alex Bruns, Annette
1983Günter, Friedhelm Hansmann, UrsulaSchmitz jun., Johannes Becker, Erika
1982Schmitz, Karl Fricke, KlementineWegesin, Herbert Kettermann, Annette
1981Rüsenberg, Antonius Stratomeier, ReginaLöneke, Matthias Wiechmann, Christine
1980Lammersen, Alois Schäfer, FelizitasBräkling, Wilfried  
1979Günther, Konrad Stute, HildegardEchterling, Bernhard  
1978Jürgens, Anton Drowälder, MarliesOvenhausen, Klaus Peiz, Renate
1977Richter, Josef Wiechers, LuciaHenning, Manfred  
1976Strato, Werner Menne, UrsulaKröger, Heinrich  
1975Oechtering, Max Diekmann, ElsaBrosterhus, Bernd Schäl,Gabriele
1974Hörning, Franz Becker, Edith   
1973Pelle sen., Helmut Knoke, Marietheres   
1972Müller, Heinrich Grote, Änne   
1971Scharbatke, Herbert Jansen, JosefaJürgens, Manfred Scharbatke,Hanni
1970Bowinkelmann, Werner Lammersen, Monika   
1969Hampel, Hans Hoffmann, Gisela   
1968Pape, Wilhelm Franzke, Marianne   
1967Rohde, Josef Beckmann, Elisabeth   
1966Grote, Josef Löneke, Irmgard   
1965Knipping, Josef Gemmeke, HelgaIhssen, Walter  
1964Spilker, Anton Frechen, MariaKordes, Heinrich  
1963Becker, Heinz Oechtering, Marianne   
1962Liggesmeyer, Bernd Hundacker, Marianne   
1961Hildebrand, Ferdinand Jürgens, JosefaWiethaup, Hans-Dieter  
1960Schmitz, Johannes Rüsenberg, MariaEikelmeier, Dieter  
1959Lohre-Düwell, Franz Lohre, Gerta   
1958Bergmann, Karl Müller, Gerda   
1957Mahlmann, Heinrich Lödige, Maria   
1956Lammersen, Johannes Döhre, Martha   
1955Sigges, Josef Lödige, Sophie   
1954Sander, Georg Schmitt-Degenhardt, Paula   
1953Bögehold, Hans Lödige, Josefa   
1952Ottomeyer, Werner Mues, Änne   
1951Lödige, Wilhelm Wiethaup, Elisabeth   
1950Sondermann, Alois Lohre, Josefine   
1949Hunstiger, Xaver Schriegel, Anneliese   
1948Finkeldei, Josef Nöltker, Maria   
1939Hörning, Franz Steinwart, Sofie   
1937Lüke, Johannes Finkeldei, Therese   
1935Kröger, Josef Beiermann, Clementine   
1934Lödige, Johannes Lohre, Ferdinande   
1933Döhre, Bernhard Lachenicht, Änne   
1932Sondermann, Franz     
1930Lödige, Wilhelm Thiet , Maria   
1929Hirnstein, Anton Bergmann, Thekla   
1928Henning, Wilhelm Büchter, Elsa   
1927Wiethaup, Wilhelm Lüke, Therese   
1925Sigges, Xaver Schriegel, Josefa   
1924Eichler, Hermann Kleine, Josefa   
1922Pott, Heinrich Dransfeld, Sofie   
1921Lödige, Konrad Lammersen, Johanna   
1920Pott, Wilhelm-Martin Dassel, Auguste   
1914Scharwitz, August Schrader, Franziska   
1912Becher, Moritz Wiethaup, Maria   
1910Pollmann, Anton Finkeldei, Therese   
1908Albert, Wilhelm Hausmann, Mathilde   
1906Stratomeier, Josef Walbaum, Konradine   
1904Reineke, August Callenius, Martha   
1902Oppermann, Fritz Scheibner, Emma   
1901Poies, Karl     
1900Wiel, Julius     
1899Kropp, Hermann     
1898Büchter, Heinrich     
1896Lause, Werner     
1895Schriegel, Johannes     
1893Spilker, Johann     
1892Rohden, Ludwig     
1891Schrader, Franz     
1890Walter, Johannes  Döhre, Carl